League Tables

L Lynch Trophy Group 3

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Nottingham Hoods301306
Loughborough Riders21-124
Leicester Warriors12-422
Charnwood College Riders03-760

Division 1 Men

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Team Solent Kestrels24274448
Thames Valley Cavaliers20638340
Derby Trailblazers19730538
Nottingham Hoods18817436
Worthing Thunder17912334
Hemel Storm161019432
Team Newcastle University15111030
Reading Rockets *151119628
Bradford Dragons1016-16920
BA London Lions917-29618
Loughborough Riders818-27116
Leicester Warriors422-3598
Oaklands Wolves322-6266
Essex Rebels322-4086

Division 2 Men North

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Manchester Magic19334838
Northamptonshire Titans1578130
Doncaster Eagles15717630
Encon Derbyshire Arrows12101924
Myerscough Basketball Academy121016424
Charnwood Riders913418
City of Birmingham Rockets Basketball Club913-8718
Bristol Hurricanes913-11018
Nottingham Trent University Hoods913-17718
Bristol Academy Flyers814-9016
Team Birmingham Elite *1012-9714
University of Chester *517-2318

Division 3 Men Midlands

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Worcester Wolves15122330
Team Wolves11414322
Stoke-on-Trent Knights11414822
Derby Trailblazers II887016
Coventry Flames86916
Stourport Spartans510-5310
Nottingham Hoods II510-10110
Warwickshire Hawks313-2026
Birmingham Mets *313-2376

u18 Men Western Premier

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Team Solent Kestrels15144446
Derby Trailblazers15153946
Reading Rockets Academy11513538
Surrey Rams I976734
Huish Taunton Tigers975034
Bristol Academy Flyers97-6434
Charnwood College Riders78-6329
Nottingham Junior Hoods *792229
City of Birmingham Rockets Basketball Club511-27426
Cardiff Met Archers411-28123
West Bromwich Albion FC *412-25521

u16 Boys East Midlands

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Northants Thunder11143234
Leicester Dynamite11143634
Leicester Warriors7511026
Nottingham Junior Hoods7522826
Leicester Warriors II39-38418
Leicester Riders II *39-10017
Daventry Swifts *012-72211

u14 Boys Midlands

TeamWinsLossesDiffPts
Nottingham Junior Hoods *20253861
Leicester Dynamite17452055
Bromsgrove Bears Basketball Club16625954
Worcester Wolves Academy16535053
Warwickshire Hawks14723249
Leicester Warriors912-13539
Mansfield Giants616-19434
City of Birmingham Rockets Basketball Club615-14133
Walsall Wizards *810-2632
Leicester Riders II517-62732
Derby Trailblazers515-34230
Stourport Spartans417-43429